|
Rozpis utkání v MB - listopad 2013 1/2
Vydáno dne 17. 10. 2013 (1548 přečtení)
Den
|
Datum
|
Hodina
|
Místo
|
Číslo
|
Kategorie
|
Soupeř
|
Soutěž
|
Služba
|
SO
|
2.11.
|
12,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
36
|
muži B
|
Basketbal Čelákovice
|
KP
|
muži A
|
SO
|
2.11.
|
15,00
|
Hala
|
168
|
muži A
|
Sokol Nová Paka
|
2.liga
|
muži B
|
NE
|
3.11.
|
10,00
|
Hala
|
174
|
muži A
|
TJ Turnov
|
2.liga
|
muži B
|
NE
|
3.11.
|
12,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
42
|
muži B
|
EBC Mělník
|
KP
|
muži A
|
NE
|
3.11.
|
14,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
28
|
kadeti U17
|
EBC Mělník
|
KP
|
muži B
|
SO
|
9.11.
|
12,00
|
9.ZŠ
|
11
|
minižákyně U12
|
Sokol Kladno
|
KP
|
junioři U19
|
SO
|
9.11.
|
14.00
|
9.ZŠ
|
53
|
minižákyně U12
|
Sokol Kladno
|
KP
|
junioři U19
|
SO
|
9.11.
|
15,00
|
9.ZŠ
|
20
|
ženy
|
BK Brandýs nad Labem B
|
KP
|
junioři U19
|
SO
|
9.11.
|
17,30
|
Hala
|
34
|
junioři U19
|
Baník Most
|
2.liga
|
ženy
|
NE
|
10.11.
|
9,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
39
|
minižáci U12
|
TJ Slavoj - BK Český Brod
|
KP
|
ženy
|
NE
|
10.11.
|
11,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
110
|
minižáci U12
|
TJ Slavoj - BK Český Brod
|
KP
|
ženy
|
NE
|
10.11.
|
10,00
|
Hala
|
40
|
junioři U19
|
BK Děčín
|
2.liga
|
ženy
|
NE
|
10.11.
|
12,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
24
|
ženy
|
BK Brandýs nad Labem C
|
KP
|
junioři U19
|
ST
|
13.11.
|
18,15
|
Hala
|
25
|
muži A
|
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
ČP
|
muži B
|
SO
|
16.11.
|
9,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
29
|
minižáci U12
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n Č.L.
|
KP
|
žáci U15
|
SO
|
16.11.
|
11,30
|
9.ZŠ
|
119
|
minižáci U12
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n Č.L.
|
KP
|
žáci U15
|
SO
|
23.11.
|
10,00
|
9.ZŠ
|
15
|
žáci U15
|
TJ Slavoj Český Brod
|
KP
|
kadeti U17
|
( Celý článek | Autor: Jirka Mladý |
)
|
<<
Březen
>>
|
Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
| | | | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
<<
Březen 2024
>> |
Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
| | | | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|